Hkhzhubiyuajcsrqjthfgyir6ki
To All the Boys I've Loved Before
2018-08-17
tt3846674
USA
English
99 min

Résumé

La discrète Lara Jean menait une vie invisible au lycée, mais quand ses lettres d'amour secrètes sont envoyées à chacun de ses cinq béguins, tout change radicalement.

Résumé de themoviedb.org


Détails

Susan Johnson
Director

Jenny Han
Novel

Sofia Alvarez
Screenplay

Brett Bouttier
Executive Producer

Robyn Marshall
Executive Producer

Don Dunn
Executive Producer

Jenny Han
Executive Producer

Matthew Kaplan
Producer

Jordan Levin
Producer

Dougie Cash
Producer

Max Siemers
Co-Producer

Jessica Held
Co-Producer

Kelsey Jackson
Co-Producer

Vicki Sotheran
Co-Producer

Megan Greydanus
Co-Producer

Michael Fimognari
Director of Photography

Phillip J. Bartell
Editor

Joe Klotz
Editor

Paul Joyal
Production Design

Rafaella Rabinovich
Costume Design

Joe Wong
Original Music Composer

Tamara Notcutt
Casting

Warren Fischer
Associate Producer

Joyce Sawa
Unit Production Manager

Peter Dashkewytch
First Assistant Director

Quincy Wheeler
First Assistant Director

Marijke Richman
First Assistant Director

Eddy Hardy
Second Assistant Director

Jüs Percy
Third Assistant Director

Benjamin Gardere
Third Assistant Director

Lindsay Wolfington
Music Supervisor

Laura Webb
Music Supervisor

Brett Armstrong
Stunt Coordinator

Jennifer Li
Stunt Double

Heather Gittens
Production Coordinator

Connie Hardie
First Assistant Production Coordinator

Tessa Irwin
Production Office Assistant

Aidan West
Production Office Assistant

Laurie Watt
Production Accountant

Darlene Lofgren
Production Accountant

Melissa Jehring
Production Accountant

Allie Wright
Production Accountant

Anne-Cécile Boulais
Script Supervisor

Kevin Hall
"A" Camera Operator

Luke Barlow
First Assistant "A" Camera

Michael Eubank
Second Assistant "A" Camera

Ryan Purcell
"B" Camera Operator

Ryan Purcell
Steadicam Operator

Tammy Jones
Steadicam Operator

Tammy Jones
"B" Camera Operator

Will Minsky
First Assistant "B" Camera

Vincent Stander
Second Assistant "B" Camera

Marcus Fung
Second Assistant "B" Camera

Jordan Jakobczyk
Digital Imaging Technician

Jessica Thalmann
Camera Trainee

Timothy Hedgecock
Gaffer

Damian Kliman
Best Boy Electric

Josh Rohrback
Generator Operator

Jay Anderson
Rigging Gaffer

Brian Smith
Key Grip

Geoff Brown
Best Boy Grip

John Bivens
Dolly Grip

Quentin Bowman
Dolly Grip

Martin Nicholas
Dolly Grip

Wilson Polk
Grip

Ryan Palethorpe
Grip

Scott Kozak
Rigging Grip

Drew Coupar
Rigging Grip

Laura Irvine
Location Manager

Sinziana Corozel
Assistant Location Manager

Jose Luis Gutierrez
Key Production Assistant

Jillian Budac
Key Production Assistant

Jonty Davies
Key Production Assistant

Brett Sworder
Production Sound Mixer

Shauna Supeene
Boom Operator

Sharon Toohey
Key Makeup Artist

Lee Novak
Key Hair Stylist

Madison Farwell
First Assistant Makeup Artist

Valeria Barreda Mestas
First Assistant Hairstylist

Jessica McCormick
Assistant Costume Designer

Tina Dumais
Costume Coordinator

Levi Garcia
Costume Set Supervisor

Lynn Lafreniere
Truck Costumer

Steve Scott
Art Direction

Patrick Macht
Property Master

Dustin Lange
Property Master

Drake Woodland
On Set Props

Sergei Bachlakov
Still Photographer

Dan Power
Still Photographer

Bobbi Allyn
Set Decoration

Daryl Stapleton
Assistant Set Decoration

Lucas Chadwick
Set Decoration Buyer

Odete Passingham
Set Decorating Coordinator

Gerald Prefontaine
Driver

Keely Wood
Lead Set Dresser

Willow Heaton
Set Dresser

Dan Mansell
On Set Dresser

Brandon Valen
On Set Dresser

Louis Dominique
Construction Coordinator

Travis J. Brooks
Greensman

Don Shui
Greensman

Kyle T. Moore
Special Effects Coordinator

Chris Theodore
Special Effects Assistant

Colton Friesen
Special Effects Assistant

Tiffany Mak
Local Casting

Heather McGowan
Casting Assistant

Alexis Allen
Casting Associate

Sara Brown
Extras Casting

Rachel Klinosky
Extras Casting Assistant

Sean Kennedy
Stand In

Cherilynn Fulbright
Stand In

Kent MacDonald
Transportation Coordinator

Suki Ardawa
Transportation Captain

Willis Rudachyk
Makeup & Hair

Curtis Campbell
Cast Driver

Carolyn Cummins
Cast Driver

Bal Ardawa
Driver

Christina Chalk
Craft Service

Than Hadjioannou
Security Coordinator

Michael Zwart
Catering

Brian Gileo
Chef

Kelley Cauthen
Post Production Producer

Jessica Bowser Fischer
Post Production Supervisor

Taylor Ward
Post Production Coordinator

Ashley McKinney
Assistant Editor

Ulysses Guidotti
Assistant Editor

Taylor Landesman
Assistant Editor

Hayden MacDonald
Dailies Operator

Mikael Sandgren
Music Editor

Kelly Austin
Music Coordinator

Jill Bogdanowicz
Digital Colorist

Tracy Jemison
Color Assistant

Chris Wells
Visual Effects Supervisor

Lewis Goldstein
Supervising Sound Editor

Lewis Goldstein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brian Bowles
Dialogue Editor

Alex Soto
Sound Effects Editor

Wen Hsuan Tseng
Foley Editor

Shaun Brennan
Foley Artist

Alfred DeGrand
Assistant Sound Editor